French Sole Ltd, Swallowfield

French Sole Ltd
Lambs Farm Business Park, Basingstoke Rd, Swallowfield
RG7 1PQ Swallowfield - Chelsea
Berkshire England
Phone:
0118 976 9622
Phone:
020 7495 3634
Phone:
0118 988 8800
Fax:
0118 988 8890
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
FRENCH SOLE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE ESTATE OFFICE LAMBS FARM BUSINESS PARK, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, RG7 1PQ, SWALLOWFIELD
Company Number
03086814
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/08/1995 - CHROMESAVE LIMITED
SIC Code
47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

french sole of london, the original ballet flat company


Keywords:
Footwear Store, Shoe Shops, Leather Goods, Footwear Suppliers, Ballet Flats
French Sole Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for French Sole Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE ESTATE OFFICE LAMBS FARM BUSINESS PARK, BASINGSTOKE ROAD
    RG7 1PQ  Swallowfield
  2. THE ESTATE OFFICE LAMBS FARM BUSINESS PARK, BASINGSTOKE ROAD
    RG7 1PQ  Swallowfield
  3. Highlands House Basingstoke Road
    RG7 1NT  Spencers Wood
  4. Unit 4, Sunfield Business Park New Mill Road
    RG40 4QT  Finchampstead
  5. 3 The Square Chalfont Way
    RG6 5HJ  Earley
  6. Unit 7, Brunel Retail Park, Rose Kiln Lane
    RG2 0HS  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies