PP PLANT HIRE LIMITED, Swallowfield

PP PLANT HIRE LIMITED
Deepwater Part Lane
RG7 1TB Swallowfield
Berkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PP PLANT HIRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
DEEPWATER, PART LANE, RG7 1TB, SWALLOWFIELD, Berkshire
Company Number
03136577
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
P P CONSTRUCTION (READING) LIMITED
NEVILLE DEVELOPMENTS (SANDHURST) LIMITED
SIC Code
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Plant Hire, Construction Equipment Hire
PP PLANT HIRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PP PLANT HIRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Bennet Road
    RG2 0QX  Reading
  2. PINGEMEAD HOUSE, PINGEMEAD BUSINESS ESTATE
    RG30 3UR  Pingewood
  3. PINGEMEAD HOUSE, PINGEMEAD BUSINESS ESTATE
    RG30 3UR  Pingewood
  4. Hazeley Bottom
    RG27 8LX  Hook
  5. 86 FLAT 2, NORTHCOURT AVE
    RG2 7HQ  Reading
  6. 312 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD
    RG40 3JA  Finchampstead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies